Radio Player

Mattino

10:00-11:00 ---
11:00-12:00 Worst taste in music (R)
12:00-13:00 Worst taste in music (R)
13:00-14:00 ---

Pomeriggio

16:00-17:00 Loaded (R)
17:00-18:00 Sottoterra
18:00-19:00 OPM
19:00-20:00 OPM

Sera

20:00-21:00 ---
21:00-22:00 Groove Armanda
22:00-23:00 Groove Armanda

DIRETTA RADIO HEART ☆ 14 dicembre 2018 ore 09.00 – 11.00 ☆RADIO ANTENNA1 8’ PUNTATA - 10’STAGIONE (2018 – 19) ☆ Giudizio Universale 2018

1. TELEMAN - Family Of Aliens

2. INTERPOL - Marauder

3. THE KVB - Only Now Forever


4. JOHNNY MARR - Call the Comet


5. DJANGO DJANGO - Marble Skies


6. DECEMBERIST - I’ll be your girl


7. MOTORAMA - Many Nights


8. DEAD CAN DANCE - Dionysus


9. BRANDENBURG - Holy Places


10. BJØRNE TORSKE - Byen


11. MARK LANEGAN - With Animals
12. MIEN - Mien
13. THE SOFT MOON - Criminal
14 . Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Wrong Creatures
15. STILL CORNERS - Slow Air
16. EDITORS - Violence
17. BODEGA - Endless Scroll
18. PEREL - Hermetica
19. HOOKWORMS - Microshift
20.DEATH IN JUNE – Essence!


21. PETER BJORN & JOHN - Darker Days
22. NINE INCH NAILS - Bad Witch
23. DIE WILDE JAGD – UHRWALD ORANGE
24. LEBANON HANOVER - Let them be alien
25. A PLACE TO BURY STRANGERS - Pinned
26. GIRLS NAMES - Stains on Silence
27. SIMPLE MINDS – WALK BETWEEN WORLDS
28. FRANZ FERDINAND - Always ascending
29. WOODEN SHJIPS - V


30. BEACH HOUSE – 7

SINGOLI

1.   AGENT SIDE GRINDER – STRIPDOWN/DOPPELGANGER

2.     THIEVERY CORPORATION – VOYAGE LIBRE

3.     GUI BORATTO – FORGIVE ME

4.     SHE PAST AWAY – SOLUK

5.     LADYTRON – THE ISLAND

6.     MOBY - THIS WILD DARKNESS

7.     CURSES – GOLD & SILBER

8.     UNDERWORLD & IGGY POP – BELLS & CIRCLES

9.      BOY HARSHER – FATE

10.  BALTHAZAR - FEVER

11.  LIARS - LIQUORICE

12.  DIRT MUSIC – THE BORDER CROSSING

13. RED SLEEPING BEAUTY – RUIN MY LIFE

14. VISONIA -WHY THE LOVE FORGOT ME

15. MORRISSEY – BACK ON THE CHAIN GANG

16. TRENTEMOLLER – TRANSFORMER MAN

17.  RADIO DEPT – Going down swinning

18.  ALFA 9 – MOVIDA

19.  SDH (Semiotics Department Of Heteronyms) - TELL THEM

20.  BLANCMANGE - NOT A PRIORITY

21.  REVEREND BEAT-MAN AND THE NEW WAVE - I HAVE ENOUGH

22.  JONATHAN BREE - YOU’RE SO COOL

23.  CALEXICO - ANOTHER SPACE

24.  GAZ COOMBES - DEEP POCKETS

25. GOLDFRAPP - OCEAN FEAT. DAVE GAHAN

26. NIGHTNAIL – LITTLE ARMENIA

27.  JON SPENCER - I GOT THE HITS

28. ECHO AND THE BUNNYMEN – THE SOMNAMBULIST

29. RISHA – TEACH US TO PRAY

30.  SOFT CELL – NORTHERN LIGHTS

31. DATAROCK – BMX

32. VACANT STARES – IMPULSE CONTROL

33. THE TWILIGHT SAD - I/m Not Here [missing face]

34. COLD CAVE - YOU & ME & INFINITY

35. THE MARY ONETTES – COLA FALLS

36. JUNGLE – HAPPY MAN

37. SALLY DIGE – THIS LIFE

38. VIVE LA VOID - RED RIDER

39.  ANNA CALVI – WISH

40. TUNNG – DREAM IN

41. KORINE - HEAVEN’S SERVANT

42. JOHN GRANT - LOVE IS MAGIC

43. KURT VILE – LOADING ZONE

44. VILLAGERS – FOOL

45. ARTIFICIAL PLEASURE – I NEED SOMETHING MORE

46.  EELS – BONE DRY

47. CHROMATICS - BLACK WALLS

48.  LUMP – HAND HOLD HERE

49. GANG GANG DANCE – LOTUS

50. DAVID BYRNE - EVERYBODY’S COMING TO MY HOUSE

51. KAREN O & DANGER MOUSE - LUX PRIMA

52. HOLYGRAM - A FACTION

53. FRANZ FERDINAND - FEEL THE LOVE GO

54. BAND OF GOLD - WELL WHO AM I

55. PHOSPHORESCENT – AROUND THE HORN

56. ROME – WHO ONLY EUROPE KNOW

57. TRAITRS - STILL FROM HER SORES

ITALIA

1.       ASH CODE – Perspektive

2.       PSYCHO KINDER - Diario Ermetico

3.       COSMO – COSMOTRONIC

4.       BAOBAB ROMEO - Hum

5.       BECUZZI, OLLA – TheenD

6.       EX OTAGO – Tutto bene (Singolo)

7.       SENKETSU NO NIGHT CLUB ‎– Shikkoku

8.       DUTCH NAZARI – Ce lo chiede l’Europa

9.       BAUSTELLE - L’amore e la violenza vol.2

10.     M¥SS KETA – Una vita in capslock

podcast:
https://www.mixcloud.com/vittorioferrari72/radio-heart-giudizio-universale-2018/

Nessun Commento »

Non c’è ancora nessun commento.

RSS feed dei commenti a questo articolo. TrackBack URL

Lascia un tuo commento