Radio Player

Mattino

10:00-11:00 Radioclash (R)
11:00-12:00 Radioclash (R)
12:00-13:00 Vecc for the masses (R)
13:00-14:00 Beam me up Scotty

Pomeriggio

16:00-17:00 Vertigo
17:00-18:00 Vertigo
18:00-19:00 Musica indipendente Italiana
19:00-20:00 Worst Taste in music

Sera

20:00-21:00 Worst Taste in music
21:00-22:00 Tana per tutti (R)
22:00-23:00 Tana per tutti (R)

Archivio per Ottobre, 2019

DIRETTA RADIO HEART ☆ 25/10/2019 ore 09.00–11.00 ☆ RADIO ANTENNA 1 4’ PUNTATA - 11’STAGIONE (2019 – 20)(0 commenti)

. EX OTAGO – GLI OCCHI DELLA LUNA

. HOLIDAY IN ARABIA – COSMOS/AROUND ME

. KLAM – I STAND ALONE

 . BAUSTELLE – AMANDA LEAR

. DIAFRAMMA – IMPRONTE (LIVE)

. PORTA VITTORIA – SAD LIEUTENANT G.D.

. ASH CODE – DRY YOUR EYES

. THE FUNERAL MARCH OF THE MARIONETTES – BLOOD ON THE WIRE

. SKEMER - SUNSEEKER

. SIBERIA – SLEEPWALKING

. ROME – A NEW UNFOLDING

. IN THE NURSERY – Torschlusspanik

. DEAD CAN DANCE – CANTARA

. GARY NUMAN – MY NAME IS RUIN

. MARK LANEGAN – SHE LOVED YOU

. NEON – MY BLUES IS YOU

. THE CURE - PRIMARY

. BODEGA - KNIFE OF THE PLATTER

The Music You Need: Sabato 26 Ottobre 2019 - ” Under The Influence of Serge Gainsbourg” con Francesca Gilli(0 commenti)

Brigitte Bardot & Serge Gainsbourg - Bonnie and Clyde

Jane Birkin - Comic Strip (Live)

Mick Harvey - Initials B.B.

Franz Ferdinand /Jane Birkin - A Song For Sorry Angel

Mike Patton  - Ford Mustang

Jarvis Cocker & Kid Loco - I Just Came To Tell You That I’m Going

Michael Stipe - L’hotel

Marc Almond and Trash Palace - Boy Toy

Jane Birkin - Haine Pour Aime

71932765_351401495641579_3842747032603197440_n.jpg71932765_351401495641579_3842747032603197440_n.jpg 

LOADED (MIRKO DJ) - Sabato 26 Ottobre 2019(0 commenti)

DESTROYER - Crimson Tide

YEASAYER - Fluttering in the floodlight

STEVE MASON - Against the world

TAME IMPALA - Borderline

CIGARETTES AFTER SEX - Touch

COLDPLAY - Arabesque

BECK - Uneventful days

LANA DEL REY - Doin’ time

NOUVELLE VAGUE - Such a shame

BLACK PUMAS - Touch the sky

ELBOW - Seven veils

NICK CAVE & THE BAD SEEDS - Ghosteen speaks

FLORENCE + THE MACHINE - South London forever

VAMPIRE WEEKEND - Harmony hall

BELLE & SEBASTIAN - Women’s realm

JOSEFIN OHRN + LIBERATION - Baby come on

JOY DIVISION - Love will tear us apart

THE MURDER CAPITAL - Love, love, love

UNKLE - Catch me when I fall (Fabric Club Mix)

JENNY HVAL - High Alice

BIG THIEF - Not

IGGY POP - James Bond

BLACK MARBLE - Never tell

MOTORAMA - This night

CAPITOL - Queenstown

WOLF PARADE - Against the day

RED SLEEPING BEAUTY - New York City Girls

 

Pagina Successiva »